WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Língua# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Africâner217118443313
Aragonese393411059333
Basco427363449375
Bósnio109829240389
Catalão139608815430720
Croata48605130882521475
Checo274040303744614852
Dinamarquês15829488420514260
Holandês515205182608376202
Inglês3085333469684311495488
Estónio1899493664764041
Filandês110050234922942581
Francês664862189518556845
Galaciano3365219225366
Alemão13472782272572173463
Grego92435200090388974
Hausa1622931619
Húngaro170939325379371932
Islandês751537191601468
Irlandês330127158443
Italiano374942184617329699
Letão1654237251588222
Lituano5418177030646063
Luxemburguês4730527495806
Norwegian8813571129683867
Polaco370724323582484426
Português423908169895211496
Romeno103693169230356447
Rwandan32021725507
Shona473053233133
Slovakian8746439668694
Slovene2395487497486755
Somali95631175117
Espanhol763905275793666690
Suaíli33111729549558
Sueco148965158882500579
Turco165526295362507795
Galês1890899108233
Wolof3434917458
Xhosa19013183295
Yoruba2134531714
Zulu630635490919
Total37060715459452631020570

Excluded Domains: 1899692


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.